Phone number CUC

Fiber optic cords

504 product(s) in this category

Clear selection
Select 5 products at the most
List
Product designation Up Down Brand Up Down Stock/ Avail. Up Down Price Up Down
Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow grey connectors - 2 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€22,41 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-APC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 1 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€18,33 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow grey connectors - 1 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€20,27 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-APC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 2 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€19,92 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details MTRJ-UPC/MTRJ-UPC duplex multimode OM1 62,5/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 1 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€24,08 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details MTRJ-UPC/MTRJ-UPC duplex multimode OM1 62,5/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 2 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€26,67 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow grey connectors - 10 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€27,62 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-APC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 3 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€20,67 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 8 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€35,29 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€43,69 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 8 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€37,49 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-APC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 5 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€21,84 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 15 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€36,25 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details LC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€43,69 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€31,19 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€29,69 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€30,69 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex singlemode OS2 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€43,69 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-APC/ST-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 10 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€24,86 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable aqua blue - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€42,29 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details ST-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 8 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€27,09 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/ST-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 8 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€27,09 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details LC-UPC/LC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 12 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€42,29 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details SC-UPC/SC-UPC duplex multimode OM3 50/125 Fiber patch cable purple - 8 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€25,99 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Destocking
View more details ST-UPC/SC-UPC duplex singlemode OS1 9/125 Fiber patch cable yellow - 15 m
Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€34,68 Excl. Tax

View the special offer

Login !


Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe