Phone number CUC

Fiber transceiver modules

16 product(s) in this category

Clear selection
Select 5 products at the most
List
Product designation Up Down Brand Up Down Stock/ Avail. Up Down Price Up Down
New Product
View more details 10GBase-SR sfp+ module multimode 300m +ddm
DEXLAN
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€85,00 Excl. Tax


New Product
View more details 10GBase-LR sfp+ module singlemode 10kms + ddm
DEXLAN
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€185,00 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MGB-SX2 Multimode SFP Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - 2KM PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€69,95 Excl. Tax


View more details TP LINK TL SM311LS Mini GBiC Module- Single Mode LC TP LINK
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€34,14 Excl. Tax


View more details TP LINK TL SM311M Mini GBiC Module- Multimode LC TP LINK
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€34,14 Excl. Tax


View more details Fiber Transceiver Module Multimode MiniGBiC 1000 SX- 550 m Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€42,95 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MGB-TSX Mini GBIC SX Fiber Transceiver Module MM 550m PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€44,95 Excl. Tax


View more details Multi-mode 100Mbps sfp fiber transceiver (2KM) -40/75°C PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€50,95 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Transceiver Module SM- 10 km PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€51,95 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MFB-RF20 SFP 100FX Single Mode Transceiver- 20 km PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€60,95 Excl. Tax


View more details TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000BASE BX WDM BIDIRECTIONAL SFP MODULE TP LINK
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€34,14 Excl. Tax


View more details FiberTransceiver module Single Mode MiniGBiC 1000 LX -10 km Générique
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€47,95 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MFB-FX  SFP MODULE  100FX Multimode 2kms PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€49,95 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MFB-F20 SFP 100 FX SFP Transceiver Single Mode 20 km PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€59,95 Excl. Tax


View more details Tp-link TL-SM321A 1000BASE-BX wdm bidirectional sfp module TP LINK
  • When ordering
  • Avail.From 4 to 8 days

MSRP :

€59,24 Excl. Tax


View more details PLANET MGB-GT SFP Gigabit Fiber Transceiver PLANET Technology Corp.
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€79,95 Excl. Tax


Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe