Phone number CUC

Connectors and Network infrastructure solutions

Introducing a large selection of cables and cords amongst our over 5-million product mix: network cables, IT components, telephone sets, audio & video products, and optical fiber. Find all you need to setup a complete installation: network and server cabinets, wallmount cabinets and all the related products.

Top sales

Cable Ties  203 x 4.8 mm- Bag of 100

Cable Ties 203 x 4.8 mm- Bag of 100

These small ties hold together bundles of cables

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€14,09 Excl. Tax


F/UTP cat.6 solid-wire cable Grey- 305 m

F/UTP cat.6 solid-wire cable Grey- 305 m

Specifications: - Category: 6 - F/UTP solid-wire cable - Frequency: 250 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - Conductor: copper ...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€109,20 Excl. Tax


Cat5e RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP blue - 0,15 m

Cat5e RJ45 Patch cable U/UTP blue - 0,15 m

Specifications: - Category: 5e - Frequency: 100 MHz - Impedance: 100 Ohms - Conductor: copper-clad aluminium wire - Co...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€1,04 Excl. Tax


MTRJ-UPC/MTRJ-UPC duplex multimode OM1 62,5/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 2 m

MTRJ-UPC/MTRJ-UPC duplex multimode OM1 62,5/125 Fiber patch cable orange - 2 m

Duplex multimode 62.5/125um fiber cable Single MTRJ to MTRJ connector Each cable comes in individual poly bag with a tes...

Be the first to write a review

  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€26,67 Excl. Tax


USB 2.0 A/B cord + ferrites + gold Black- 2 m
  • Available
  • Shipping 24/48h

MSRP :

€6,69 Excl. Tax


Newsletter : Subscribe now to get exclusive offers, new product information and advice : I subscribe